Mitglieder

Nicole Archan

Probefeuerwehrmann

Rene Bonstingl

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Florian Brossmann

Löschmeister

Gruppenkommandant, Sanitätsbeauftragter

Judith Brossmann

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Esther Brossmann-Handler

Löschmeister d.V.

Pressebeauftragte

Lukas Fink

Feuerwehrmann

Andreas Fuchs

Hauptbrandinspektor a.D.

MRAS-Beauftragter

Anika Fuchs

Feuerwehrmann

Petra Fuchs

Löschmeister d.F.

Jugendbeauftragte

Anton Glatz

Hauptlöschmeister

Carmen Glatz

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Daniel Glatz

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Johann Glatz

Hauptlöschmeister

Gruppenkommandant

Markus Glatz

Feuerwehrmann

Martin Hallegger

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Reinhard Hallegger

Oberlöschmeister

Gruppenkommandant, Jugendbeauftrager

Reinhard Handler

Probefeuerwehrmann

Otto Haspl

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Christian Hatzl

Abschnittsbrandinspektor

Feuerwehrkommandant

Dietmar Hatzl

Hauptlöschmeister d.V.

Kassier

Elisabeth Hatzl

Probefeuerwehrmann

Josef Hatzl

Abschnittsbrandinspektor d.F.

Lisa Hatzl

Probefeuerwehrmann

Manuel Hatzl

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Thomas Hofer

Oberbrandinspektor

Feuerwehrkommandant Stellvertreter

Mario Hofstadler

Löschmeister d.V.

EDV-Beauftragter

Philipp Kapfer

Löschmeister d.F.

Funkbeauftragter

Walter Koller

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Josef Lechner

Feuerwehrmann

Josef Lechner sen.

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Karl Lechner

Oberlöschmeister

Stefan Lechner

Probefeuerwehrmann

Franz Loidl

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Franz Loidl sen.

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Bernd Lueger

Feuerwehrmann

Horst Mandl

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Roland Müller

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Herbert Nöhrer

Brandmeister

Zugskommandant

Christian Notter

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Dominik Prenner

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Hubert Prenner

Hauptlöschmeister d.V.

Schriftführer

Martin Putz

Probefeuerwehrmann

Richard Rösel

Löschmeister

Thomas Rösel

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Günther Schantl

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Günther Schantl sen.

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Seniorenbeauftrager

Karl Schantl

Hauptlöschmeister

Herbert Schebrechin

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Herbert Schebrechin sen.

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Günther Schuch

Löschmeister

Stefan Schuch

Oberfeuerwehrmann

Gerhard Schuller

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Siegfried Schuller

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Siegfried Schuller sen.

Ehrenabschnittsbrandinspektor

Karl Singer

Oberlöschmeister

Richard Singer

Hauptlöschmeister d.F.

Gerätemeister

Thomas Singer

Brandinspektor d.F.

Zugskommandant, Atemschutzbeauftrager

Werner Singer

Oberbrandinspektor a.D.

Christian Sommer

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Peter Stern

Löschmeister

Gruppenkommandant, Fahrzeugwart

Daniel Wappel

Feuerwehrmann

Manfred Wappel

Hauptfeuerwehrmann

Elisa Wilfinger

Probefeuerwehrmann

Andreas Zingl

Feuerwehrmann

Josef Zisser

Hauptfeuerwehrmann